Home Homeopathy MDs-Practitioners Worldwide
MDs-Practitioners Worldwide PDF Print E-mail

Homeopaths - List of Homeopathic Practitioners

All these practitioners have attented the four year course of the International Academy of Classical Homeopathy, and have received the diploma of the homeopathic course.

For homeopaths in Greece, please check the Greek Homeopathic Doctors page

 

Austria Bangladesh Belgium Brazil Bulgaria
Canada Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Czech Republic
Cyprus Estonia Finland France Germany
Holland India Israel Italy Jordan
Japan Kenya Latvia Malta Mexico
Norway Peru Poland Portugal Romania
Russia Singapore Slovenia Spain Sweden
Switzerland Thailand Turkey Ukraine UAE
U.K. USA      

 

AUSTRIA
TELEPHONE (+43)
Fischmeister Clemens M.D (GRAZ-ANDRITZ) 316679800
Horner Maria M.D (WIEN) 14164551
Isolde Heim (KUCHL) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Kellner Christian M.D (WIEN)
18881814
Kenyeres Sabine M.D (WIEN)
15443838
Popp Reinhard M.D (AMSTETTEN) 747225093
Schuler Birgitta M.D (WIEN)
26228901

 

BANGLADESH
TELEPHONE (+88)
Dr. BM Benojir Ahmed (DHAKA)
01733797252, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Kazi Imtiaz Rashid (DHAKA) 
 
01818705830, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

BELGIUM
TELEPHONE (+32)
Platteau Ann, M.D.
 
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

BRAZIL
TELEPHONE (+55)
Lorraine Sulaiman Abrao Almeida (MINAS GERAIS)
 
0055 3192727147
Dias Mendes Renato (GOIANIA-GO)
0062 36092759,0062 8519 4515, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

BULGARIA
TELEPHONE (+359)
Elenkova-Papadopoulou Nina (SOFIA) 878933249,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Kirilova Kalina 895433438
Naydenov Peter, M.D (SOFIA)
629249
Pachova Dora, M.D (SOFIA) 28465091
Petkova Dikovska-Ivanova (SOFIA) 879889098
Stouchev Rousev Daniel (SOFIA) 887505642

 

CANADA
TELEPHONE (+1)
Dolgopolsky Inna (ONTARIO) 9055855296
Morassutti Alessandra (TORONTO) 416 4883714
Stephenson Clarissa (ONTARIO) 416 5588657, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Zhmurko Veronika, M.D (SOFIA)  

 

COLOMBIA
TELEPHONE (+57)
Alfredo Antonio Marquez Gomez  
Blanca Libia Castano Garcia  
Hitchel Carrillo Moreno  
Juan Jairo Peyes Arroyo  
Maria Del Rosario Varon Coronado
 
Maria Margarita Elisabeth Gilchrist Bustamante
 
Maria Eugenia De La Paz Villegas Moreno  
Ramon Unzueta Hoffmann  

 

COSTA RICA
TELEPHONE (+506)
Ana Gabriela Steffich Resoagli (SAN JOSE) 83548319
Ana Sanchez Herran 83020271
Flora Isabel Coto Aguilar (SAN JOSE) 83512020
Flory Isabel Meza Calvo (HEREDIA) 83909853
Gloriana Brenes Gonzalez (SAN ANTONIO DE BELEN) 88502750
Hilda Maria Rodriguez Azafeita 22403817
J. Cristina Tinoco Mendoza (SAN JOSE) 22405284
Katharina Hilkelammert (HEREDIA) 22696668
Konstantin Liannoy M.D 22317654
Lilian Ruth Bravo Pinchao  22346154
Manuel Angel Rebustillo Sierra (HEREDIA) 88395757
Maria Soledad Gonzalez Nieto (ESCAZU) 22881070
Marlene De Los Angeles Aguilera Gonzalez (SAN JOSE) 83830054
Mauricio Leiva Aguero M.D  25915281
Natalia Steverlynck (BELEN) 88375444
Olga Martha Nunez Campos  22532397
Pilar Munoz Jimenez 33466610

 

CROATIA

TELEPHONE (+385)
Brbic Irena  (ZAGREB) 16620836

 

CZECH REPUBLIC
TELEPHONE (+420)
Hoffmann Petr -  E-learning Graduate  (Zlin) 603568010
Zacharias Petr (PRAGUE) 604104578

 

CYPRUS
TELEPHONE (+357)
Georgiou George - E-learning Graduate (NICOSIA) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Katsonis George, MD (LAKATAMIA) 22512400
Loukas Loukas, MD (NICOSIA)

99446002

Malikidis Sokratis, MD (LIMASSOL) 2531608
Skaliontas Savvas, MD (LIMASSOL) 725748200

 

ESTONIA
TELEPHONE (+372)
Kazakova inna, M.D  5546384
Levitan Anatoli, M.D (TALLINN)
 
6135841727 
Peterson Tatyana, M.D 
 
58232750 
Rahmi Marika - E-learning Graduate, (TALLINN) 5041439
Rymanov Valery (TALLINN) 6321444
Vetter Tatyana, M.D  5515253

 

FINLAND
TELEPHONE (+358)
Sjostrand Heidi (ALAND)
8400721909,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

FRANCE
TELEPHONE (+33)
Beekman Maike
562653266
Bendayan Corinne M.D. (LYON) (0)478418047
Daveau-Gallavardin Laurence (ECULLY) 06 81646133
Le François des Courtis Nadia - E-learning Graduate (Divonne les Bains) 0041786997621

 

GERMANY
TELEPHONE (+49)
Abt Stephanie (BEXBACH) 0682650808
Ahlemeier Heinrich M.D. (HAMBURG) 04035085295
Albrecht Margarethe (DUSSELDORF)
0211228200
Andermann Gabriele (PFULLINGEN) 07121750319
Aichberger Hans George (ERKRATH) 02104948226
Apnea Yvonne (AUGSBURG) 08219984719
Aschner-Geiger Sigrid (BOBINGEN) 08234902786
Baer Helga (GERMERING)
08989429107
Barth Inge  
Baumgart Sigrid M.D (FRANKENHARDT) 07959924531
Bauer Daniela (WORTH) 07271971287
Bauer Gertraud (FEUCHT-MOOSBACH) 0912812386
Baumer Marita (MUNCHEN) 089337174
Baumgart Sigrid M.D (FRANKENHARDT) 07959924531
Baust Silvia (WALDSTETTEN) 082232608
Beerendonk Yvonne (FULDA) 066138040030
Beerheide Sabine (MUNSTER) 02519720340
Behr Antje (LANGENSENDELBACH) 091336480
Bellmann Annett M.D (ROSTOCK) 038144034911
Belgardt Evelyn (WINDACH) 0819393878
Bengler Gabriele (DINGOLFING)
087311814
Bentz Michaela (HACKENHEIM) 06717946270
Berkl Edeltraud (GERETSRIED) 081716921
Bernhardt Winfried M.D (KAULSDORF) 03673322208
Bermes Rita
6815846774
Berners Inge (NORDWALDE) 02573957076
Bertelmann Manfred, M.D. (ESSEN)
201715323
Bettag Claudia (FURTH) 09117872000
Beulen-Kramer Martha (EUSKIRCHEN) 02251921845
Beyer Heike (DUELMEN) 02594786806
Biermann Susanne 08989197750
Biehn Jutta (ROSRATH) 02205909234
Bildhauser Manuela 066138040030
Blume Frauke (WESTERSTEDE) 04488842577
Boelck Michael (SCHWABACH) 0911636023
Boerma Wiebke (GARBSEN) 051319059393
Bock Johanna (SCHONGAU) 08861900670
Boos Marianna (OWINGEN-HOHENBODMAN) 07557820860
Bottazzini Christine (DOSSELDORF) 02113238151
Braeutigam Ute (FRANKFURT)
69433335
Braig Manfred 205415879
Brandmaier Silvia (ASSLING-NICLASREUTH) 08065180853
Brief Antje (VEITSHOCHHEIM) 09319709151
Breite Angelika (BERLIN) 03031016096
Broutigam Ute (FRANKFURT) 069433335
Bundschuh Harald (BAD) 0713624748
Buschbacher Ingrid
6152985800
Caliee Anja  
Casselmann Gabriele (KASSEL) 0561887630
Cierniak Britta (SCHRIESHEIM)
0620365066
Chandra Devi Haus Zeisberg (FREIENSTEINAU) 06669918250
Craven Rohm (HEIDELBERG) 06221782602
Dahl Nicole (MANNHEIM) 06217361909
Dauner Uschi (GLONN) 08093905647
Deimling Dorothea (KLEINSEEBACH) 09133600836
Deinhart Stefan M.D (FRANKFURT) 06943056836
Dickehage Jutta (WETTER) 0233566697
Dodenhoff Detlef (MUNCHEN) 089987987
Dornfeld Carola (MAINZ) 061319073907
Dort Claudia (ORTENBERG) 06046941084
Dowel Heidrun (SCHONDORF) 0819299699
Dudenhoffer-Graef Renate (BRETZFELD) 0794695436
Duewel Heidrun
81929969900
Dunz Diana (KAISHEIM) 09090921785
Egermann Nina (FRANKFURT) 06101825480
Eck Ariane (UNTERSCHLEIBHEIM) 0893161526
Eick Dietlinde (EUSKIRCHEN) 0225163604
Eichmuller Ingeborg (NURNBERG) 0911414436
Eisele Stefan (HERSBUCK) 09151822838
Eckert Karin (ESSLINGEN) 0711356493
Engesser Elisabeth (WEIL DER STADT) 07033305801
Enders Karin (FRANKFURT) 069727729
Faber-Kindermann Susanne (BREMERHAVEN)
47188485
Falkowski Marion (OBER-OLM) 061367605194
Faiss Sigweis (HORN-BAD MEINBERG)
052342690
Fieback-Hebbeler Jutta (RHEINE) 059718036880
Finck Matthias (NURNBERG) 09119892873
Fischer Regine (MUNSTER) 025174779535
Fleter Cornelia (WUPPERTAL) 02023096699
Franke Andrea (LAGE-HEIDEN) 05232973948
Freienstein Silvia M.D 069281003
Friedrich Ricarda (MANNHEIM)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Fritz Katerina
6108790464
Frohne Ingrid (ETTLINGEN) 07243525593
Frohnert Peters Martina (HERZOGENRATH) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Fuchs Rainhard (MUNSTER) 02513111544
Funfrocken Marion (WEILROD)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Gabelmann Christine, M.D.
607491832611
Garbotz Michaela (LEIPZIG) 03414201467
Gebhardt Petra (MUNCHEN) 08990540540
Gerdes Roeben Ines (EBERSBACH)
71637742
Gerick Peter (GLASHUTTE)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Gerke Stephan, M.D. (GROFELFING)
8989892515
Gerweck Sylvia (EGGENSTEIN) 07247963033
Geyer Ingeborg
3030282178
Gottke Angelika (ANDERNACH)  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Gotz Birgit M.D (BIELEFELD) 052166855
Graap Christine (BAMBERG) 09512514818
Graven Rohm Elke (HEIDELBERG) 0622178260
Grebe Gaby
6021540050
Greiner- Jetha Martha (GROBENZELL) 0814254637
Groi Cornelia (BRUCKBERG) 08765920998
Gross Cornelia (BRUCKBERG) 08765920998
Grube Anita (REINBECK) 04018077025
Grunhaupt Petra (OBERHAUSEN) 07254777715
Gudrun von Stein
6021540050
Haase-Franke Jutta (ROSBACH) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Haeuslschmied Gabriele, M.D. (OETTINGEN)
90822301
Hagl-Catling Karin M.D (KASSEL) 05612076676
Hamann Elfi (MUNCHEN) 08954640403
Hamer Gabriele (HURTH) 022339792585
Hammer-Klafke Adelheid (OTTENHOFEN) 08121258531
Haratian Ulrike (HANNOVER) 05113940589
Hartmann Christiane (OFFENBACH) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Hapke Heidemarie (HANNOVER) 05113505939
Harmening Doris (BRAUNSCHWEIG) 05317998821
Hartmann Ingrid (FELLBACH) 07115781994
Hansen Karin (LUTZELBACH) 061652865
Hasinger Margit M.D (GERMERING) 0898401776
Hauser Constanze M.D (OFTERSHEIM) 06202605693
Hegemann Peter, M.D. (SPEYER)
623277877
Heilmeier Ingrid (FREIBURG) 07612088853
Herrmann Gabriele
0561773520
Herrmann Michael M.D (BAD DORRENBERG)
0346282178
Hewicker Nina (PINNEBERG) 04101690327
Hill Kirsten (OTTOBRUNN) 08960824611
Hobener Rosemarie (NORNBERG) 09115484701
Hochreiter Christiane (POLLING)
8633509775
Hoelscher Anja (NEUMONSTER) 0432144403
Hoffmann-Durben Marita (SCHWEICH) 06502994774
Hofmann Alexandra (HERRNGIERSDORF) 09452942794
Hof Alexandra (HOFHEIM) 06192309425
Hohlfield Susanne (SCHLESWIG)
0462195196
Hohne Sabine (HALTERN ) 02364105877
Homayoun Yasmin Elisabeth M.D (BERLIN) 0303139287
Houslschmied Gabriele M.D (OETTINGEN) 090822301
Huebener RoseMarie
9115484701
Hundseder Andreas (AUGSBURG)
821516091
Ioakimidis Beate (ELSDORF)  
Jagalla Evelyn (GEILENKIRCHEN) 02451923945
Jahn-Oberhausen Lokadia (ROSSDORF) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Jauch Roswitha (BLANKENBURG) 03674135832
Jauch Annika (BAD) 0367413580
Jenkner Dorthe (RAUBLING) 08035876970
Jenny Maximilian M.D (MAINZ)
01782442268
Jenisch Annette (OBERHAUSEN) 088029011972
Jepsen Sabine (ELMSHORN) 041217012947
Hildeshein Julia (HILDEN) 021 039606544
Kalisch Christel (BERLIN) 03028384366
Kamke Jutta (BADEN -BADEN) 0722125644
Kappen Ulla (BURGSCHWALBACH)
064305354
Kauf Christian M.D (MUNCHEN) 08928809996
Keller Annemarie, M.D. (WEISENHORN) 07309 92 94 99
Keller Stefan (MUNCHEN) 089280736
Kiau Rosemarie (GROI-UMSTADT) 06078783991
Klawitter Sonja (GREVENBROICH) 02182812239
Klaus Judith (KISSLEGG)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Klein Dagmar (HAINBURG)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Klingel-Hammes Ilse (HEPPENHEIM)
06252789392
Klinger Kerstin (GROBENZELL) 08142593041
Kindlein Kathrin (OBERGRENZEBACH) 0669172323
Klumpner Waltraud, M.D. (TRAUNSTEIN)
08614733
Knobloch Ute (BERLIN)
308911034
Knoll Walburga (WEINGARTEN) 075141945
Koch Hans-Dieter (HOLZWICKEDE) 023012423
Kohlsche Karen (MUNCHEN) 08981894126
Kolb-Klotzer Christine (WERTINGEN) 082724260
Kolonko Johannes (REHLING)
082377766
Koster Angelika M.D (LEHNITZ) 03301701548
Krasa Sabine (GREIFENSTEIN-ALLENDORF) 06478 42406478-1
Krausch Charlotte (OFFENBACH) 06947894611
Krebs Christine (BAD ORB) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Kriegel Gisela  
Kroiss Heinz, M.D. (ABENSBERG)
0944392760
Krummenauer Doris (NEUNKIRCHEN/SAAR)
06821864642
Kuester Angelika M.D.
3301701548
Kuemmel Jutta (BERLIN) 0303135412
Kuhne Kathrin (MEISSEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Kuhnemund Claudia (WOLLSTADT) 06034908363
Kuppers Marion (LANGENFELD) 02173168611
Kupper-Staniewski Daniele (ROTTENBACH) 091955352
Lang Barbara, M.D. (MEMMINGEN)  
Langwieser Dieta M.D (MUNCHEN) 0899810150
Laufer Monica (BAD)
05322928712
Lautenbacher Agnes (ALTENSTADT) 0886171414
Lehfeld Cornelia (WILLINGSHAUSEN) 06691220787
Leja-Schmid Carmen (SASSENDORF) 0292193747
Lerke Viktor, M.D. (PRIEM AM CHIEMSEE)
805162209
Liebhart Soon-Hee (GERMERING) 089848532
Limberg-Diers Jette (ROSDORF) 048222760
Lomb Stefan (FULDA) 066194264557
Lueckerath Birgit (FORSTERWEG)
64233642
Loens Ingrid (HOCHHEIM) 06146601890
Lubich Christian (MEEDER) 09564800709
Mach Sabine (LANGENBRETTBACH) 079469419466
Majhenic Elisabeth (LINDAU) 08382947121
Mall-Araya Rita (FRANKFURT) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Mayer-Ernst Edeltraud (ESSLINGEN) 07113165950
Maier Georg (HAAG) 0807298544
Manig Gerd (NASSEBOHLA) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Marx Gabriele M.D (MORLENBACH) 06209796779
Maschwitz Gerda (MUNCH) 02245911414
Matej Katharina M.D (WUPPERTAL) 02027993851
Meier Dagmar (MUNCHEN) 08976703181
Meyer Marion (MUNCHEN) 08972446691
Meren Ayse (BUCHHOLZ) 04181370924
Merkel Petra (HANNOVER) 05114751718
Mettin Anke
8628987863
Meyersen Nicolas (WIESBADEN)
6119310443
Miehling Martina  
Mielke Kirsten (HANNOVER) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Milleder Beatrice (MUNCHEN) 0897140794
Miller Sofia (ERFTSTADT) 02235690950
Minz Barbara (LINBURG) 06431210699
Misar Karin (MUNCHEN) 08949009101
Moch Dorothea (RATINGEN)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Moeller Sofia (ERFSTADT)
02235690950
Mollmann Patricia (SOLINGEN) 02122443030
Mollinari Lorenz (KARLSRUHE) 07212036770
Mueller Marika (CHEMNITZ) 03718205975
Mueller Petra  
Muthorst Thorsten (ALZENAU-WASSERLOS) 06023310714
Nebel-Hagenbruch Mechthild (BONN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Neuhaus Gisela, M.D. (REGENSBURG)
9415841158
Neukert Jorgen (WALDBRUUN) 07243652253
Neuert-Hahn Brigitte (REGENSBURG) 09415993266
Noack-Loebel Costanze, M.D.
64173037
Ortner Anita (RADOLFZELL) 07732911707
Orthofer-Koch Marianne (PRIEN AM CHIEMSEE) 01703169210
Ostertag Angelika (PHILIPPSTHAL) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Papst-Dippel Claudia (VOLKMARSEN) 056931720
Pantelidis Helena Eleni  (KOLN)  
Pabst Kerstin (BAD KONIGSHOFEN) 09761397512
Pena Angela (DITZINGEN) 0715631884
Peters Bernd (MUNCHEN) 08995760559
Pirkl-Kettenbohrer Barbara (ENSDORF) 096241772
Pfeifer Susan (JOLICH)
2461347638
Platakis Eleftheria (DIEBURG) 6071824080
Pliszewski Marion (ADELSDORF) 091956486
Polzin Monika (WURSELEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Preis Klaus-Dieter (GOSSWEINSTEIN) 09242740429
Prinz Carola (BAMBERG) 0951297171
Proksch Hildegard (HERNE) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Pscherer Gabriele (DACHAU) 08131353070
Puetz Gisela (BERLIN) 0308523199
Radigk Tanja (BABENHAUSEN)
60734758
Reicherzer Regina (MUNCHEN) 08962303138
Riezouw Lowell (MUNCHEN) 08996165493
Riebenstahl Kristin (MUNCHEN) 08921298072
Riedl Maria Theresia (EGMATING) 080931615
Ritzl Marianne (SEEFELD) 08152999636
Rockelein Jutta (GRIESHEIM) 06155880305
Roth Hiltrud (BREITSCHEID/DASBACH) 026381340
Rothe Eva-Maria (REGENSBURG) 09415993268
Rothermel Edith (BURSTADT) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Rottenfusser Elisabeth (UNTERSCHLEIIHEIM) 0893101973
Rohm Elke
6221782602
Rohr Martin This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Ross Markus (MAINZ) 061317204943
Rossmann Sabine (REUTLINGEN) 07121338650
Roth Hiltrud (BREITSCHEID) 026381340
Rothe Eva - Maria (REGENSBURG) 09415993268
Rott Angelika (CHEMNITZ) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Rottenfusser Elisabeth (UNTERSCHLEIHEIM) 0893101973
Rueth Hiltrud (DASBACH) 026381340
Rydzek Regina (DORTMUND) 02315589154
Sakali Kalliope (NURNBERG) 09113506535
Sammet Doris
92512412
Sartori Annette von (BAD)
6434900512
Schacher Elisabeth (BERLIN) 0308814041
Scheiblhofer Alexander (WIEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Scherg Claudia (BAD) 09405940761
Scheld Astrid M.D (FRANKENTHAL) 06233319410
Schindler -Dunz Iris (NEUBURG) 08431507670
Schmauch Renate (MAINZ)
06131504765
Schmitz Bernhard (BONN) 02283867006
Schneewind Barbara (EBERSBACH) 7163532693
Schneider Iris (SOLINGEN) 0212318180
Schober Reinhard, M.D. (BERLIN)
306879953
Schoenebaum Christina (FRIEDIRICHSHAFEN) 07546923440
Schottler Gabriele (MUNCHEN) 08923548206
Schonfelder Sabine (BRUCHKOBEL) 06181976961
Schoofs Petra (WIESBADEN) 06112056637
Schirmer Anita M.D (LAUFFEN) 0713315733
Seichter Ingid (KAUFBEUREN) 0834118557
Seidenfaden Sabine (LEONBERG) 07152352311
Seefeldt-Podeyn Inge (EGELSBACH) 0610349047
Siegele Barbara (NEURIED) 08974545049
Skrodzki Christian (KOLN) 02212827753
Slooter Lauwinger Karina Sonja van (MUNCHEN)
896015018
Scherg Claudia (BAD ABBACH) 09405940761
Schramm Angelika (SCHWALMSTADT) 066913938
Schreiner Vedrana (VELLMAR) 0561820237
Schelhorn Barbara (KREFELD) 02151502414
Schilffarth Corinna (PURGEN) 08196934332
Schmahl Maria (KOLN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Schreck Monika (WALHEIM) 0714335331
Schorner Martina (OBERKOTZAU) 09286800517
Schopf Ilona (LEINGARTEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Schubert Eva-Monika (BAD) 07761559669
Scwarz Petra (OSTHOFEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Slooten-Louwinger Karina Sonja van (MUNCHEN) 08930725643
Sojer-Brochschmidt Monika (RUHPOLDING) 086635808
Staas Hannah (ROTENBURG)
042618400132
Stark Joachim (ELTMANN) 09522304505
Spengard Birgit (MUNCHEN) 08903030249
Sprengard Birgit (REGENSBURG) 094132288
Stadler Karin (NORNBERG)
0911414436
Stefl Claudia
92413788
Stein Gudrun von (MUNCHEN) 08930001490
Steinberg Beate (SCHWALMSTADT) 066914586
Stellbrink Alfred (HERRCHING) 08152999270
Stoeterau Angelika (ELMSHORN) 04121787683
Stuckrad Alfred (STOCKDORF) 0898572141
Stormlinger Edith (WASSERBURG) 08071914191
Strasser Gerhard, M.D. (ABENSBERG)
0944392760
Stranz Edgar (KRUFT) 02652938430
Strauch Franz (SAARBROCKEN)
68313221
Stuermlinger Edith
80713050
Szymanski Jacek (AICHACH) 082518907980
Taubitz Susanne (VREDEN) 02561950401
Tenorth Marin (OFFENBACH)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Teschen Silke (NOSSENTINER HUTTE)
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Teufel Joachim (SPAICHINGEN)
74243136
Thust Gabriele (MUNCHEN) 01733929289
Titzmann Petra (LEINGARTEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Trautims Svenja (FULDA) 06612910887
Trinklein Anja (FRANKFURT) 06966563310
Trute Petra (KEMPTEN) 08319603400
Tschirner-Schmidt Birgit (HERSCHEID) 02357171466
Venohr Ute, M.D. (FRIESOYTHE-GEHLENBERG)
044931462
Voss Gerti (MUNCHEN) 0899393900
Waechter Renate
643142386
Wagner Ingrid (BORDESHOLM)
43223481
Wagner Andreas M.D (LANDSBERG) 081911412
Wasserfall Hanne-Lore (SALZGITTER) 0534165027
Weber Gudrun (ROTTWEIL) 07416996
Weber Sabine (MUNCHEN) 089151734
Wenzel Melanie (KOLN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Werner Gisela M.D (NEU-ANSPACH) 060817033
Winklhofer Ursula (MUNCHEN) 0897911104
Wissing Monika (VREDEN) 02564950401
Wloka Gabriele, M.D.
6201181808
Wolf Ekaterini M.D (NEUFAHRN) 08165601641
Wolf Cora (HERRSCHING) 081523026
Wochter Renate (LIMBURG) 0643142386
Wojna Nancy (NUSTTAL) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Wolfgruber Maria M.D (WEHRHEIM) 06081577200
Wriedt Mensch Nicole (HAMBURG) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Wuensch Thomas (COESFELD) 0254187365
Xylouris Joannis M.D (BARSINGHAUSEN) 0510564700
Zangl Wolfgang M.D (BAMBERG) 095123609
Zeisberg Chandra (FREINSTEINAU) 06669918250
Zeisberg Christina (HOFHEIM) 0619227779
Zeitler Martina (GRUNWALD) 08974119999
Zuge Claudia (RAUBACH) 026844055

 

HOLLAND TELEPHONE (+31)
Bohmer Karin (NIJMEGEN) 0243749976
Cornelissen Monique (EINDHOVEN) 613582946, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Dicker Anne-Marie (ROTTERDAM) 0104562208
Engelsman Lidy (LEUCH) 0246632399
Ente Gonnie (DOETINCHEM) 0314395009
Flake Sabine (ALPHEN) 0135082790
Kennedie Claudia (VELP) 263619891, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Kramer Hera (APELDOORN) 647556060, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Leyssen- Rietjens Annelies (STRAMPROY) 0495563031
Marij Camps (OIRLO) 0478571484
Overbeeke Anja (ZEIST) 0306912334
Priesterbach Wix (ALMERE) 0365364030
Quirijnen Frans (ZUTHPHEN) 0575785345
Raben Ceciel (DIDAM) 0316531756
Schaafsma Chris (HAREN) 502802272, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Taubitz Susanne (GEUL) 436090706
Van Broekhoven Lieda (ARNHEM) 0264433759
Van den Boom Hilke (OVERLOON) 0478641522
Van Woensel Erik (GROESBEEK) 0243972067
Wagenaar Marina (SLIEDRECHT) 0184414670
Wagenmans Muriel (ARNHEM) 0264454345
Willemse Rob (EINDHOVEN) 0402135449, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

INDIA
TELEPHONE (+91)
Atul Jaggi (NEW DELHI)
11-26412891 / 09818422884
A.R Prasad (PUNE)
 
02026442562
Dr. Aironi Gopal (KOLHAPUR) 02312200100
Dr. Aironi Noorie (KOLHAPUR) 02312200100
Dr. Amol Patil (SOLAPUR)  
Dr. Amruta Pawar (SOLAPUR) 02185255417
Dr. Artani Dimpie (SANGLI) 9823780555
Dr. Asma Shaikh (SOLAPUR) 02172318786
Dr. Bhise Radhika (SOLAPUR) 2328562
Dr. Chandralekha Deshmukh (SOLAPUR) 02185222169
Dr. Chiranth   
Dr. Chitale Neeta (SOLAPUR) 2315785
Dr. Chitkul Dayanand (SOLAPUR) 23122699
Dr. Degreef Gustav  9822041774
Dr. Degreef Radojka 9822041774
Dr. Deshmukh Anand (SOLAPUR) 952185222602
Dr. Farooki Zeenat (SOLAPUR) 2600314
Dr. Gauri Kuikarni (SOLAPUR) 9890866041
Dr. Hajra Hannure (SOLAPUR) 02181255125
Dr. Indapure Manisha (SOLAPUR) 2724127
Dr. Jawalge Dinesh (LATUR) 952382248870
Dr. Jaywardhan Marje (KOLHAPUR) 02322274156
Dr. Kagde Anil (OSMANABAD)  
Dr. Kamal Jalodia (KOLKATA) 09433042892
Dr. Kr Sandeep (BANGALORE) 9845802103
Dr. Kumbharkar Ganesh (SOLAPUR) 02186229667
Dr. Kunturwar Chandrakant (HINGOLI) 02454220046
Dr. Mahesh Mallappa (BANGALORE) 9886062047
Dr. Pachegaonkar Umakant (LATUR) 9421455684
Dr. Pamaik Aniket (SOLAPUR) 2727475
Dr. Plsapure Pooja (NAGPUR) 9822466302
Dr. Plamod Patil (BELGUM) 08338269349
Dr. Preeti Tavarkhed (BANGALORE) 9880853404
Dr. Ram Kunturwar (NANDED) 9422858703
Dr. Ravindra Chaughule (KOLHAPUR)  
Dr. Sadiq Jamadar (KOLHAPUR) 02322221779
Dr. Sagare Rupali (LATUR) 952383222325
Dr. Sajiv V. (KERALA) 04762851462
Dr. Santosh Patil (KOLHAPUR) 02322242301
Dr. SanthyaMurthy N  
Dr. Seema   
Dr. Shah Krutik (GUJRATH) 02692248258
Dr. Shaikh Irfan (SOLAPUR) 9326029986
Dr. Shilpa Shree M.H  
Dr. Shinde Girish (SOLAPUR) 02185225444
Dr. Smitha C Rao   
Dr. Swathi N. Kumar  
Dr. Tarranum Patel (SOLAPUR) 02172601981
Dr. Timmwewar (HINGOLI) 02454222353
Dr. Vinu (KERALA) 04712446118
Dr. Vrushalee Dhumure (OSMANABAD) 042472226587
Dr. Yasmin Adamkhan Pathan  
Dyawarkonda  Ranjeeta (SOLAPUR) 09423066583
Jagtap Mahesh (SOLAPUR) 02182248657
Hiralal Agarwal M.D (SOLAPUR)  
K.L Raju (CHENNAI) 04425367542
Kohli Bindu M.D (NEW DELHI) 115192312
P.Rajendra Prasad (MUMBAI) 02222892203
Pujari Kirti (KOLHAPUR) 02312531484
Santosh Kothari M.D (PUNE) 9823119522
Thakkar Ajay (SOLAPUR) 2326359
Vijaya Gaikwad (SOLAPUR) 9850729434

 

ISRAEL
TELEPHONE (+972)
Bar Ilana (MISGAV) 49800801
Buchimensky Roman M.D 35363549
Korat Irit (TEL AVIV)
524061212
Levy Ronen (TEL AVIV)
35229582
Nehushton Koby 
36053342
Shilo Ruth 
35596432
Tahan Miri 
66936651

 

ITALY
TELEPHONE (+39)
Alfano Maria Gracia
114500188
Amorati Gaetano 51822504
Andreoni Cristina 541641093
Antoci Eugenio 
6763545
Barni Stefano (THIENE)
0445380348
Berti Fabrizio M.D (PIZA)
0587724322
Berto Fabrizio 
445550164
Bottazzini Christine 
02113238151
Brambilla Loredana
 
Bruni Florio M.D (GAETA)
0771742121
Bucci Nicola 
0823432911
Canopoli Massimo
415347517
Cappelletti Fabio
 
461650566 
Castelli Federico (SARTEANO)
3667188042,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Cardarelli Patrizia (TORINO)
0119715549
Carolli Gianni 
463751345
Chiodo Silvana 
113859673
Coppo Anna Maria M.D (TORINO)
3473222344
Cozza Anna M.D (VICENZA)
0444514883
Di Giusto Amelia
 
Emanuelli Carla
67000739
Ferla Luiza M.D (TORINO) 0113181413
Ferlini Domenico
546665333
Ferrari Nicoletta 
59260155
Fleter Cornelia
02023096699
Fontana Massimo
 
Hasinger Robert  
Hofmann Christina (ROMA) 065811767
Kostantos Ioannis
50532177
Lai Giovanni 
78374004
Lamarina Virgilio 
 
095412327 
Lastrucci Roberto
552478029
Licandro Maria Jose 
51517026
Lo faro Angelo
 
131223258
Manconi Ettore M.D 
070487504
Manzi Paola M.D (BOSCO) 0118194390
Marrone Elda 6763545
Messa Michelle 43265222
Molinari Maria Luce M.D (CEZENA) 3388998188, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Mozzi Claudio M.D (VICENZA) 0444357415
Natour Mohammad  102471760
Pambianco Mauro 67911129
Pinzani Giovanni  432660556
Pomposelli Raffaella M.D (MILANO) 3356836086
Principi Paolo
 
Pusceddu Giorgio  
Scuderi Domenico 95241389
Tassoni Simonetta M.D (LA CAPPELLA) 0583395079
Toniolo Stefano 444550070
Tosati Laura  11732229
Treves Roberta (SIZIANO) 0020233034161
Valerio Roberto M.D (GAZZADA) 0332461368
Visimberga Maria Paola M.D (GENOVA) 0108399539
Zappa Nicoletta M.D (SARCEDO) 0445344342
Zurria Massimo 95377572

 

JORDAN
TELEPHONE (+96)
Yamani Zain (AMMAN)
 
265153401

 

JAPAN
TELEPHONE (+81)
Miya Shoko 3487936423
Naka Masato 429235150
Nakano Shigeyo (TOKYO) 334306730

 

KENYA
TELEPHONE (+254)
Brown Sophie This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

LATVIA
TELEPHONE (+371)
Benderska Iraida (LIEPAJA) 371 3424894
Dmitrijevs Jevgebijs (CESIS)
 
371 64120668
Gorenko Svetlana, MD (DAUGAVPILS) 371 29197290, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Izvershi Ludmila, M.D (RIGA) 3732 277536
Judina Natalia, M.D (RIGA)  
Novikova Inna, MD (RIGA) 371 29407984, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Oborina Elena, MD (RIGA) 371 29407984, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Pichugina Maria, M.D. (RIGA) 371 29634653
Pokatova Tatiana, MD (RIGA) 371 2586025

 

MALTA
TELEPHONE (+356)
Borg Maureen
383011

 

MEXICO
TELEPHONE (+52 )
Alma Patricia Rodriguez Vilchis (Leon) 01-477-7110718
Ana Aurora Leal Alvarez 33-36861592
Angel Guadalupe Garcia Siordia  
Amezcua Lopez Adriana, MD (GUADALAJARA) 33-38087620
Araceli pale Morales   
Arath Palomera Sandoval (ZAPOPAN) 36330841
Ariadna Gabriela Luce Gomez (Leon) 01-477-7734039
Ariadna Miriam Sanchez Aguilera (Leon) 01-477-7742145
Ariadne Itzel Sanchez Ordoñez, Md (Leon) 00-()-66769901
Arrieta Guizar Patricia (GUADALAJARA) 33-36414847
Arturo Herrera Roca (GUADALAJARA) 36451153
Bertha Alicia Novia Peguero  
Bertha Elena Andrade Espinoza (Leon) 01-477-781 0342
Carlos Eduardo Santana Ortega  (TONALA) 3334078272
Celia Murillo Hernandez (ZAPOPAN) 33455678
Chavez Cardenas Angelica Norma (JALISCO) 341-4330216
Conrado Calderon Gomez (JALISCO) 37320137
Daniela De Uriarte de Tamez  
Eloy Moreno Castellanos (GUADALAJARA) 10862965
Ernesto Mena M.D 521883725069
Esther Briviezca Arambul
3336270963
Fausto Romero Martinez (JALISCO) 3787121330
Federico Joya Parra (ESTADIO) 3312919117
Francisco Javier Ruiz Jimenez(GUADALAJARA) 31350058
Gabriela Del Pilar Valenzuela Bocanegra  
Gabriela Fonseca Patterson (GUADALAJARA) 3813381
Georgina Magafa Arias (JALISCO) 341412328
Gerardo Ramiro Castillo Ortiz  (Leon) 01-477-1472159
Gloria Esther Lopez Arce M.D 36749834
Graciela Ramirez Flores 36862148
Gomez Gonzalez Edgar Victor (GUADALAJARA) 33-38619119
Gonzalez Garcia Elba Martha (GUADALAJARA) 33-3682-0085
Gordillo Guerra Rebeca (GUADALAJARA) 33-12866167
Heredia Sandoval Jorge (JACONA MICHOACAN) 351-1267884
Hilda Moya Benitez  
Hugo Noel Rivas Gomez  M.D  
Hugo Rodolfo Camberos (JALISCO) 36148164
Isabel Gutierrez Barraza  
Javier Salvador Ramirez Lomeli (GUAFALAJARA) 36021978
Jimenez Castellanos Rafael (JALISCO) 384-7382617
Jorge Carlos Barbosa Del Toro M.D (GUADALAJARA) 32889731
Jose Garcia Escobar (ZAPOPAN) 3338094055
Jose Hernandez Camacho  
Juan Manuel Zepeda Del Valle (Leon) 01-492-544 4852 / 4929236130
Laura Elena Diaz Infante Gonzalez (Leon) 01-477-7811960
Laura Marcela Ramirez Gonzalez  
Leticia Araceli Rangel Comparan (AGUILAS) 31350200
Liliana Puente Castillo, Md (Leon) 01-721-2479
Luisa Isabel Ruiz Ramos (AGUASCALIENTES) 4499149111
Ma. Ana Velazquez Cuevas (Leon) 01474-74 27119
Ma.De La Luz Torres (Leon) 01-477-773-2321
Ma.Del Rosario Medellin Dauajare (Leon) 01-477-1475385
Ma.Elena Lagunas Romero (Leon) 01-477-7767316
Ma.Guadalupe Aceves Murillo (Leon) 01-477-7125353
Ma.Teresa Ramirez Medina  
Margarita garcia Maravilla (GUADALAJARA) 36448549
Maria Cocepcion Ortiz ortiz (GUADALAJARA) 31685111
Maria Del Refugio Jimenez Ruvalcaba  
Maria del Refugio Martinez Jimenez  
Maria Elena Gomez Martinez (GUADALAJARA) 36557576
Maria Giadalupe Contreras  Uribe  
Maria Judith Gomez Gutierrez (GUADALAJARA) 36511756
Maria Marcela Urzua Urdiales 3417127811
Maria Teresa Hernandez Orozco  
Marcela Chavarria Sandoval  (Leon) 01-444-1389313
Marisela Muguiro Alduncin (GUADALAJARA) 38173325
Martha Castillo Flores  
Martha Mireya Pacheso torres (ZAPOPAN) 36285154
Martin Vazquez Marcela (GUADALAJARA) 33-100-66824
Melba Salcedo Fernanded (ZAPOPAN)  38613181
Nelson Valencia Ceballos (AGUASCALIENTES) 014491217581
Norma Idalia Contreras Rico  
Olga e. Aguirre Covarrubias  31218721
Plascencia Silva Gpe. Liliana (JALISCO) 384-7382617
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez  
Rafael Ordaz Briseno (GUADALAJARA) 36331604
Reyna Laura Escobar Valenzuela (Leon) 01-477-1192471
Reyno Sordia Montes (JALISCO)  3877720856
Rodolfo Rodriguez Palacios  
Senorina Marinez Rodriguez M.D  
Sergio Muniz Mercado (JALISCO) 3747420996
Socorro Gonzalez Martinez (Leon) 01-477-7180081
Tomasa Borrayo Blancarte (GUADALAJARA) 36329572
Victoria Salcedo Larios (GUADALAJARA) 36372563
Yonathan Kleimann Bobri (GUADALAJARA) 38131992

 

NORWAY
TELEPHONE (+47)
Benum Mari 74072121
Grethe Ravnaas 66980218
Hege Imsland 51546676
Husa kristin  69275360
Nilsen K. Oyvind (OSLO) 90759274
Ostrem Kristin (STAVANGER) 91806246

 

PERU
TELEPHONE (+51)
De Souza Martins Patricia - E-learning Graduate (AREQUIPA) 54257670

 

POLAND
TELEPHONE (+48)
Polak-Gardas Renata (LEKAWICA) 500338997

 

PORTUGAL
TELEPHONE (+351)
Beaumont Ana Capitolina 963000555
Duarte Joao Pereira (CARCAVELOS) 919540441
Godinho Alice (PAREDE) 934786767
Igrejas Vanda (LISBOA) 968144358
Lopes Ricardo (ABOBODA) 964500201
Marques Joana Gerbert (LISBOA) 968043128
Melo Carla (LISBOA) 936394446
Moreira David (MAFRA) 918573263
Pena Berta (LISBOA) 963008607
Pombo Cristina (SINTRA)
 
919698283
Ragusa Paola This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Rodrigues da Silva Joana (LISBOA) 918918325,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Tavares Ana (LISBOA) 915601741
Vilhena Paula (SINTRA) 917050888

 

ROMANIA
TELEPHONE (+40)
Balean Mihaela Maria, MD (TIMISOARA)

745901911,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Cebotaru Lacramioara Elena, MD (IASI)
745690712, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Coporan Mirela, MD (TIMISOARA)

722405982,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Crisu Florentina, MD (IASI)
740854589, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Cucuiet Daniela, MD (TIMISOARA)
722567067, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Dragomir Diana M.D (BUCHUREST)
722659278
Gheorghiu Adriana, MD (BUCHAREST) - E-learning Graduate

740096082,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Gherca Lidia, (BUCHAREST)-E-learning Graduate 745 801 928,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Graur Florin, MD (CLUJ NAPOCA) E-learning Graduate 744807242
Jurj Ionela Florentina, (BUCURESTI) 746136999, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Lie Octaviana, (TIMISOARA) 726410588, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Lichiardopol Denise, MD (TIMISOARA)

744531471, 727156989,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

Lugojan-Ghenciu Ofelia, MD (TIMISOARA) 256486862,744639063,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Lungu Daniela, MD (CRAIOVA) 745660035, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Minu Mihail, M.D (CLUJ NAPOCA) 722737938
Minu Ofelia, M.D (CLUJ NAPOCA) 722809879
Morcov Alina Beatrice (ALEXANDRIA),MD 765353808, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Muntean Laura, MD (TIMISOARA) 766256646, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Nitulescu Anca, MD (BUCURESTI) 772045548, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Potra Adriana, MD (TIMISOARA) 731040860, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Receanu Andrian  32270852
Rus Alina, MD (TIMISOARA)
740071746, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Sararu Constantin, MD (BUCURESTI)
722536747, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Sarban Costica, MD (CLUJ NAPOCA)
743788989, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Stefanescu Maria Claudia, MD (TIMISOARA)
745517753, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Tarniceru Mariana, MD (TIMISOARA)
721269779, 256436848
Turcan Delia Caterina Stefana, (SUCEAVA)
735882066, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Ulkusal Diana, (IALOMITA)
723217071, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Vasile Silvia M.D (IASI)
32232938
Velicu Barbara, (BUCURESTI)
722615828, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

RUSSIA
TELEPHONE (+7)
Afanasjeva Marina, M.D  
Arapov Alexander , M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3357443
Bagaeva Irina, MD (MOSCOW) 89226501801, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Bolbocean Tatiana, M.D  
Borovleva Antonina, M.D (MOSCOW) 9199663209
Burakova Natalia (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9139022434, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Bushenova Anna, MD (MOSCOW) 89212224905, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Charipova Alfia ,M.D (NIGNEVARTOVAK) 346 6249873
Chesnokov Alexey (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9137251662, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Chichkina Tatiana, M.D (VORONEZH) 0732 739669
Danilova Anna M.D   
Deeva Lidia M.D  
Dolzhenkova Anna (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9139101478,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Domareva Tatiana M.D 9104786916
Dorogova Olga, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 1758833
Dzyuban Elena M.D 89105068094
Eloza Ioylia, M.D (IRKUTSK) 3952 278428
Ermashova Margarita (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9134673881,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Gerasenko Svetlana (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9139179183,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Goudko Elena , M.D (MOSCOW) 095 5469587
Grigorieva Anna, M.D   
Guidalevitch Vladimir, M.D (TOMSK) 3822 513344
Holmecka Irina, M.D
 
Inozemtseva Irina, M.D 9165541291
Ioudina Elena, M.D  (RYAZAN) 0912 455995
Iouzekenko Marina, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 1257694
Kaliapina Galina, M.D (VLADIVOSTOK)  4322 226608
Kaloshina Irina M.D  
Karpova Svetlana M.D 4963021415
Kashina Liliana M.D 0954388928
Khachatryan Naira, MD (MOSCOW) 89037922670, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Khovzoun Galina, M.D (KACHATSKIY) 812 4702756
Kirsanova Sabine (MOSCOW)  
Kolbassine Iouri, M.D (MOSCOW)
 
095 1989618
Kondratieva Nadejda, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3017667
Koroleva Natalia, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 4683275
Koubacheva Nadejda M.D 3422 213854
Kourotchkina Marina, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 4339024
Kouzmina Irina, M.D  093 2426021
Kozymenko Tamara M.D
 
Krasnitskaya Irina, M.D (MOSCOW) 9852200069
Kravtchouk Irina, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 336838
Krizevskaja Irina, M.D
 
Kroupnik Andey, M.D (MOSCOW)
095 4372407
Kukes Elena M.D
 
Leonov Serguei, M.D (BARNAUL)
3852 364691
Levadniy Andrey, M.D  
Levchuk Ljudmila (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9039056973,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

Litvikova Marya (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9139113897,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Lykova Victoria, M.D
 
Madvedeva Tatiana, M.D  
Malyshko Alexander, M.D  
Marchenko Darya, MD 89136836434, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Marchenco Nocolai, M.D 83812382048
Matrenina Elena, M.D  
Matveeva Diana, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3429124
Michurina Svetlana  79538072963,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it  
Mikhailova Tatiana, M.D (IRKUTSK) 3952 360574
Mikhaylova Natalia M.D (MOSCOW) 9168757922
Murashova Tatyana, MD (MOSCOW) 9104136337, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Muratov Renat, M.D  
Maslennikova Nataliya (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9232579045, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Mazurina Tatyana (NOVOSIBIRSK) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Nacharkina Nadezdha (NOVOSIBIRSK) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Norova Galina, M.D 9151956207
Panov Vladimir, M.D  
Pekhtereva Olga, M.D 9154542840
Perskaya Elena, M.D 9265969443
Peterson Irina, M.D  
Peterson Tatiana, M.D  
Polovnikova Olga (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9039051260
Pourakhina Marina, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 1918228
Prilipko Nina, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3498495
Rybina Olga (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9039067506
Samoylova Natalia, M.D (MOSCOW) 9161652768
Senkin Vladimir, M.D 9165259815
Seren-Chimit Zinaida Salchakovna (TYVA) 9293156009
Shaporta Alena (NOVOSIBIRSK) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Shapovalova Irina, M.D (MOSCOW) 9168054888
Sharova Oxana, M.D  
Shatova Marina, MD (MOSCOW) 84957990433, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Shigapova Enzhe, MD (KAZAN) 9172889488, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Shternshis Bella, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3179930
Shternshis Ioulia, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3179930
Sidorenko Elena, M.D  
Solovyov Konstantin, M.D (MYTHYCHY) 065 2221708
Soutiouchev Rachid, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 1164951
Stolyarov Alexander, M.D (KRASNODAR) 861 2353611
Stussevich Marina, M.D (RYAZAN) 091 2775622
Svirina Zhanna Alexandrova, MD (RYAZAN) 9038344080, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Tchabanov Dimitri, M.D 3832 183365
Terekhina Larissa, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 5880362
Tichomirova Galina, M.D  
Tiraspolski Ilia, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 2087358
Tokareva Natalia, M.D  
Vaizyan Igor, M.D 9053794466
Vanina Osterdakh Natalia (NOVOSIBIRSK) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Vera Samina , M.D (MOSCOW) 095 3039790
Vinogradova Irina, M.D 8122986335
Voronaya Tatyana, M.D 9166745524
Yablonskaya Lilia (NOVOSIBIRSK) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Yakunin Evgeny (IRKUTSK) 9148888525
Yaroslavtsev Timofey (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9538003677
Yun Olga, M.D (MOSCOW) 0951236831
Zaeva Marina, M.D (IRKUTSK) 3952 220208
Zakhrya Tairova, M.D (MOSCOW) 095 9257910
Zaozernov Valery (NOVOSIBIRSK) 9139878500, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Zharkova Olga, M.D 89264515333

 

SINGAPORE
TELEPHONE (+65)
Kapoor Neeta - E-learning Graduate 90606085
Raghava Malathi - E-learning Graduate 82687042
Sambamurthy Suman  -  E-learning Graduate 90067150
Sivarajan Vijaya - E-learning Graduate 98321751
Tadinada Syamala -  E-learning Graduate 62141801
Thiyagarajan Prema - E-learning Graduate 94245070

 

SLOVENIA
TELEPHONE (+386)
Peternelj Spela, M.D (SKOFJA LOKA) 41427282
Klemenc Jost, M.D (LJUBLJANA) 40817887, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Trampuz Dubravka, M.D (LJUBLJANA) 40206561,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

SPAIN
TELEPHONE (+34)
Agustina Giron Aleixos
973742093
Anna Bonamusa Ventura, M.D (MATARO) 935362357
Antler Markus (BARCELONA) 938142688
Ariadna Borras Julibert, M.D(MATARO) 655868281
Braun Stephan (GARAFIA) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Carlos Perez Lopez 639910035
Doris K. Yamamoto 933231294
Eduard Ventura Diez 619670261
Ester Juanola Vivancos 937662168
Esther Valenzuela Lopez (GIRONA) 649009702
Faig i Nadal Lluis Josep, MD (BARCELONA) 933221741
Fernandez Albalate Angie (BARCELONA) 669785161
Florentina Gali Boadella (BELLATERRA) 936928214
Francisca Casado Leon  97222003
Francisco Javier Cabrero Marin (LA GELTRU) 628326044
Fruitos Garcia Gamero 972220003
Ginestet Casadevall Miquel, MD (BARCELONA) 938889085
Joana Maria Mercadal Gonzalez (MENORCA) 663444906
Jose Antonio Velazquez Ortiz (BLANES) 972330550
Josefina Grau Ubach 667745334
Josep Torrelles Capdevilla  649445528
Leonor Zamorano Aranda  636402552
Lluis Cals Iglesias  616745555
Marc Torrent Segura (EL PASTERAL) 972430841
Maria Teresa Onco Barella (VIELHA) 625725219
Mateos Garcia Jose Maria (BARCELONA) 625397458
Mestres Ana Lopez (BARCELONA) 630659219
Michelle Morai Mac Donald 671410909 
Monica Gascon Mitjans (SABADELL) 620205029
Monserrat Collado Herraiz (VILLAFRANCA DEL PENEDES) 8923940
Neus Cano 607501481
Posadas Pozas Gerardo, MD - E-learning graduate (ZARAGOZA)  6566820530,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Real Hinarejos Luis (BARCELONA) 660260036
Roig Palau Maria (BARCELONA) 670054979
Roso Menoyo Picas (CBRA MAR)  
Tabuenca Ruiz Lidia (BARCELONA) 649531184

 

SWEDEN
TELEPHONE (+46)
Ahmed Jesmin (FARSTA) 0850854844, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Balbo Elisabet (LIDINGO) 0739122129
Barsk Paivi (NIKKALA) 092213722
Berg Einar (SOEDERTAELJE) 0855064849
Bhatti Sara (STOCKHOLM) 086870401
Bramstedt Carita (VARMDO) 0857024656, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Costell Jenni (ENSKEDE) 086439344
Danhardt-Lanke Irma (LUND) 046137066
Ekstrom Gunilla, (VASTERVIK) 049010279, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Eriksson Ann-Sophie (SOLLENTUNA) 084730911
Gandal Anna (SANDVIKEN) 026258045, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Granvik Margot (STOCKHOLM) 087430473
Heed Susanne (STOCKHOLM) 084115717
Hollta Lotta (ENSKEDE) 086494383, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Janander Mats (BROTTBY)  0709190864
Knuttson Hanne (STOCKHOLM) 86604985
Krapprot Anna (HALLSTAVIK) 017520912, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Lindau Jimmy (KLIPPAN) 0736792785
Lindgren Katalin (NORRTALJE) 0176228042
Moberg Agnes (FARSTA) 0704293346
Persson Marianne (JARNA) 0855171980
Rad Maryam (HANINGE) 087777140, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Sandblad Tufvesson Malin (HUSKVARNA) 036145930
Sjolander Marie (UNDROM) 061260373
Stewart CaroLee (HALLSTAVIK) 0738327746, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Strandnes Eva Neta (SKARHOLMEN) 087107493
Szoges EvaMarina (BERGSHAMRA) 0176262675
Viktorsson Barbro (OREBRO) 019148058
Viktorsson Linda (OREBRO) 019188791
Westling Janet (FIGEHOLM) 049131344
Wilhelmsson Viveca, M.D (NORRTELJE) 17615679

 

SWITZERLAND
TELEPHONE (+41)
Bauer Lily-Viktoria (BIGORIO) 919360020
Bermes - Stolz Rita (METZERLEN- MARIASTEIN) 617110698
Brandenberg Franziska (BADEN) 565344224
Buchi Thomas (HEIDEN) 718917070
Carlino Stefano M.D (COLLOMBEY) 244716712
Des Courtis Nadia (GENEVE) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Fluehmann Bernadette (LUZERN) 413703279
Fraefel Dominique M.D (ZURICH) 442628452
Fritz Katerina (ORINO/LUGANO) 919809460
Gaertner Katharina, MD (BERN) m This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it , This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Gillardon Maria-Ursa (HORGEN) 447259573
Grollmann Heidi (BAAR)  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Hofstetter Louise (GOSSAU) 449353580
Hug Gabriela (HERISAU) 798315072
Leuenberger Ueli (RAPPERSWIL) 318720010
Pfister Peter (ZURICH) 764499069
Rand Paul M.D (BADEN) 562217760
Royers Pickis Angelique (EMMETTEN) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Scherer Rosette (ST.GALLEN) 7122201888
Schmid- Bieber Agnes (ZURICH) 442731615
Sedlak-Pelz Jaroslava (REINACH) 617116690
Semadeni Sandra (KILCHBERG) 433775177
Sovegh-Podschadly Renate (ZURICH) 439600606
Suvegh Renate 14503970
Thiele Anja (ZURICH) 443503090
Tonz Beatrice (OBERRIEDEN) 447202201

 

THAILAND
TELEPHONE  (+66)
Pentiuc Mihaiela,M.D(KOH PHANGAN) 919360020

 

TURKEY
TELEPHONE  (+90)
Buyukyapici Arpaci Gamze (IZMIR) 05054305536
Kahyaoglu Beril (ISTANBUL) 2122803024
Spinu Sibel (ISTANBUL) 2165662995, 5323629711

 

UKRAINE
TELEPHONE (+380)
Druganov Sergiy - E-learning Graduate (KIEV)

675023033

Kolomiiets Natalya (KIEV)  675387715
Sokruta Eugenia (KIEV) 442535007

 

UAE
TELEPHONE  (+971)
Das Sulekha (DUBAI) 44301638
Hingora Javed, M.D 43953333
Dr Subair PK (DUBAI) 503466103, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

UK
TELEPHONE (+44)
Abdus Salam Pathan (LONDON) 02085184421
Askounis George (LONDON) 02085093386
Bachelet Christine (SCOTLAND) 01316611929
Carlin Gabrielle  
Charles-Holmes Sandra M.D (COVENTRY) 02476677934
Christou Anastasia (LONDON) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Cohen David, M.D (MANCHESTER) 1617924477
Corbett Angela (WARWICKSHIRE) 01926428599
De Crevoisier-Fedder Florence (LONDON) 07813651084
Dell Andrea (WILTSHIRE) 07966581498
Diver  Yolande (LONDON) 07730986338
Durrell Sue (SUFFOLK) 01473412843
Edwards Mike (N.YORKSHIRE) 01765601384
Jean Sharples 1706354307
Julian Linda (LONDON) 02072213620
Macleod Evridika (LONDON) 02089608280
Maher - Roberts Ingrid  
Marques Joana Maria Gerbert  
Matsunaga Cristiane  
Slater Helen (HERTFORDSHIRE) 07790595505,01992509105
Talbot Craig  
Thankathoni Pipps M.D (WALES) This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Venables-Whyte John, E-learning Graduate (SYLEHAM) (0)1379 668124
Ward Andrew (WILTSHIRE) 01225862654, 07736183395
Whiteman Annie  

01508550005,  This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

USA
TELEPHONE (+1)
Afnan Shahin - E-learning Graduate (OHIO) 216 407 4519
Caramanico Munkel Barbara (OREGON) 503 325 1902, This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
Chise Christina (PHOENIX) 602 439 8586
Horvath Dan - E-learning Graduate (ARIZONA) 602 375 1041
Nicholson C.Scott - E-learning Graduate (ARIZONA) 928-853-0937
Karagiannoudis Konstantina  
Lash Rayonna - E-learning Graduate (ARIZONA) 928 266 5291
Rozenberg Sally (N.Y)  
Rozenberg Stephen (N.Y)  212 366 1010